Lincoln Imps Trampoline Club - Beginner to National Competitions
Trampoline And DMT League

League 1 Wales  Cardiff 2017
TRI 11-14 Female League 3: Clara Dunbavin 7th
TRI 15-16 Female League 3: Kat Sanger 19th
TRI 15-16 Male League 3: Kai Armes 6th
TRI 19+ Female League 3: Chloe Spinks 4th
                                                                                   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

League 2North Temple Park 2017
TRI 13-14 Female League 3 Clara Dunbavin 3rd
TRI 15-16 Female League 3 Kat Sanger 4th
TRI 15-16 Male League 3 Kai Armes 2nd
TRI 19+ Female League 3 Chloe Spinks 1st

                                                             ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

League 3 Midlands University of Birmingham 2017
TRI 13-14 Female League 2 Clara Dunbavin 8th

TRI 15-16 Female League 3 Kat Sanger 22nd

TRI 15-16 Male League 3 Kai Armes 3rd

TRI 19+ Female League 3 Chloe Spinks 2nd

TRS 9-14 Female Synchro Clara Dunbavin/Jessica Ringsell 1st

                                                                                              ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

League 4 South West Gillingham
TRI 13-14 Female League 2 Clara Dunbavin 8th
TRI 15-16 Male League 2 Josh Nevard 7th 
TRI 15-16 Female League 3 Kat Sanger 22nd 
TRI 15-16 Female League 3 Lesley Clarke 61st
TRI 15-16 Male League 3 Kai Armes 5th
TRI 19+ Female League 3 Chloe Spinks 1st

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
National Development Plan 2017

NDP Pre Qualifier 1 Chilwell

TRI Level 1 F 11-12 Julia Sadler 13th
EastMidsNDP-Nov2016.xlsx (XLSX — 157 KB)
TRI Level 1 F 11-12 Hannah Crooks 21st
TRI Level 1 F 13+ Sarah Loy 9th
TRI Level 1 M 13+ Lewis Cairns 1st
TRI Level 2 F Bethany Boyd 3rd
TRI Level 2 F Annabelle Sims 4th
TRI Level 2 F Chloe Mulhall 5th
TRI Level 2 F 13+ Nicola Crooks 13th
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Beth Cook 4th
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Kat Sanger 5th
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Lesley Clarke 7th
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NDP Pre Qualifier 2 Loughborough

TRI Level 2 M 11-12 Lewis Cairns 2nd
TRI Level 2 F 11-12 Bethany Boyd 6th
TRI Level 2 F 11-12 Chloe Mulhall 7th
EAstMidsNDP-Jan2017.xlsx (XLSX — 178 KB)
TRI Level 2 F 11-12 Annabelle Sims 8th
TRI Level 3 F 11-12 Freya Solly 2nd
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Lesley Clarke 1st
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Kat Sanger 9th
TRI Level 3 F 13+ Beth Cook 15th

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



EastMidsNDP-Mar2017.xlsx (XLSX — 179 KB)




Inter-Club Competitions

NWEM-Apr207.xlsx (XLSX — 145 KB)



Fenland-May2017.xlsx (XLSX — 220 KB)



NWEM-Oct2017.xlsx (XLSX — 172 KB)

Lincolnshire County Championships 2017

9-10yrs Youth Girls - 2nd Evelyn Wake
9-10yrs Youth Girls - 3rd Katelyn Ward
LCC-Sept2017.xlsx (XLSX — 133 KB)
11-12yrs Youth Girls - 3rd Chloe Mulhall
13-14yrs Junior Girls - 2nd Clara Dunbavin
15-16yrs Junior Boys - 1st Kai Armes
15-16yrs Junior Boys - 2nd Josh Nevard
Senior Ladies - 1st Chloe Spinks
Senior Ladies - 3rd Bethannie Cook

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Regional Championships 2017

TRI 11-12yrs Novice - 8th Annabelle Sims 
TRI 11-12yrs Novice - 12th Zoe Swain
TRI 13-14yrs Novice - 2nd Summer Willows
TRI 13-14yrs Novice - 3rd Milo Humphries
TRI 11-12yrs Inter - 2nd Freya Solly
TRI Over15 Advanced - 2nd Kat Sanger


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lincoln Imps Trampoline Club Grading's

Club-Apr2017.xlsx (XLSX — 102 KB)


Club-Jul2017.xlsx (XLSX — 100 KB)







                                                              
Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint